TRIAL RESULTATER 2010
  Standard   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Rune Kjær   18 39 57 1   32 12 44 2   8 2 10 3   13 7 20 1          
2 Rene Frederiksen   59 62 121 3             10 2 12 5   23 175 198 6          
3 Michael Smed   52 165 217 5             4 4 8 2   19 19 38 2          
4 Jan Veggebo   58 60 118 2   56 4 60 3   17 8 25 6   34 34 68 4          
5 Michael Krüger   64 64 128 4   74 38 112 4                              
6 Jimmi Andersen             33 8 41 1   26 17 43 7   115 175 290 7          
7 Martin Bovien                       2 0 2 1                    
8 Torben Nielsen                       105 105 210 8   82 73 155 5          
9 Ulf Drakenheim                       4 7 11 4   32 17 49 3          
                                                     
  Kort med spær   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Michael Johanson   38 45 83 2   33 15 48 2                              
2 Martin Tækker   89 59 148 5   68 16 84 4   32 15 47 4   33 8 41 2          
3 Ole Bruus   63 50 113 3   46 41 87 5   18 6 24 3   35 27 62 3          
4 Bengt Sigeholt   35 32 67 1   29 15 44 1                              
5 Thorkild Busk   84 54 138 4   44 17 61 3   4 2 6 2   11 9 20 1          
6                                                    
7 Martin Bovien                       2 0 2 1                    
8 Frederik Brink                       175 175 350 5                    
                                                     
  Kort uden spær   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Dennis Gerzymisch   66 62 128 3   84 81 165 2                              
2 Torben Christiansen   34 37 71 1                                        
3 Patrik Sønderskov   76 57 133 4   92 92 184 3                              
4 Per Lorenzen   71 47 118 2             17 14 31 1   31 31 62 1          
5 Palle Busk             65 27 92 1                              
6 Søren Pedersen                       41 21 62 2                    
                                                     
  Lang   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Christian Bender   150 175 325 1             43 19 62 1   65 65 130 1          
                                                     
  Modificeret   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Henrik Lorentzen   175 175 350 3   79 175 254 3   63 41 104 3                    
2 Kim Anker   92 96 188 2   84 95 179 2   83 59 142 4   65 175 240 4          
3 Rene Willumsen   89 74 163 1   66 72 138 1   40 22 62 2   41 25 66 2          
4 Jan Sørensen                       17 2 19 1   32 17 49 1          
5 Morten Nielsen                       93 66 159 5   72 73 145 3          
                                                     
  Proto   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.   1. 2. Tot Pl.
1 Teddy Pedersen   131 175 306 2                                        
2 Rasmus-Nikolaj   105 175 280 1                                        
3 Tommy Henningsen             32 90 122 1                              
4 Stefan Kristensen                       61 16 77 1   175 175 350 2          
5 Stefan Nielsen                       38 65 103 2   39 25 64 1