Trial 2010 Resultat
                                    4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Rune Kjær   18 39 57 1   32 12 44 2   8 2 10 3   13 7 20 1 26 34 60 3 1
2 Rene Frederiksen   59 62 121 3             10 2 12 5   23 175 198 6 36 21 57 2 4
3 Michael Smed   52 165 217 5             4 4 8 2   19 19 38 2 36 46 82 4 3
4 Jan Veggebo   58 60 118 2   56 4 60 3   17 8 25 6   34 34 68 4          
5 Michael Krüger   64 64 128 4   74 38 112 4                              
6 Jimmi Andersen             33 8 41 1   26 17 43 7   115 175 290 7 32 16 48 1 2
7 Martin Bovien                       2 0 2 1                    
8 Torben Nielsen                       105 105 210 8   82 73 155 5          
9 Ulf Drakenheim                       4 7 11 4   32 17 49 3          
10 Rudi Jensen                                         28 175 203 5  
  Kort med spær   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Michael Johanson   38 45 83 2   33 15 48 2                     34 18 52 2 3
2 Martin Tækker   89 59 148 5   68 16 84 4   32 15 47 4   33 8 41 2 63 35 98 5 5
3 Ole Bruus   63 50 113 3   46 41 87 5   18 6 24 3   35 27 62 3 51 24 75 4 4
4 Bengt Sigeholt   35 32 67 1   29 15 44 1                     21 6 27 1 1
5 Thorkild Busk   84 54 138 4   44 17 61 3   4 2 6 2   11 9 20 1 39 20 59 3 2
6 Tom Kristiansen                                         40 175 215 6  
7 Martin Bovien                       2 0 2 1                    
8 Frederik Brink                       175 175 350 5                    
  Kort uden spær   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Dennis Gerzymisch   66 62 128 3   84 81 165 2                     56 19 75 4 2
2 Torben Christiansen   34 37 71 1                                        
3 Patrik Sønderskov   76 57 133 4   92 92 184 3                              
4 Per Lorenzen   71 47 118 2             17 14 31 1   31 31 62 1 14 13 27 1 1
5 Palle Busk             65 27 92 1                              
6 Søren Pedersen                       41 21 62 2                    
7 Torben Larsen                                         57 165 222 5  
8 Per Gravesen                                         35 15 50 3  
9 Charlotte Mouridsen                                         26 23 49 2  
  Lang   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Christian Bender   150 175 325 1             43 19 62 1   65 65 130 1 50 34 84 1 1
  Modificeret   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale Plads 2010
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Henrik Lorentzen   175 175 350 3   79 175 254 3   63 41 104 3           105 105 210 5 4
2 Kim Anker   92 96 188 2   84 95 179 2   83 59 142 4   65 175 240 4 82 87 169 2 3
3 Rene Willumsen   89 74 163 1   66 72 138 1   40 22 62 2   41 25 66 2 102 102 204 4 2
4 Jan Sørensen                       17 2 19 1   32 17 49 1 58 55 113 1 1
5 Morten Nielsen                       93 66 159 5   72 73 145 3 102 97 199 3 5
  Proto   1. afdeling   2. afdeling   3. afdeling   4. afdeling Finale
Nr.: Navn:   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering   1. omgang 2. omgang Total Placering
1 Teddy Pedersen   131 175 306 2                                      
2 Rasmus-Nikolaj   105 175 280 1                                      
3 Tommy Henningsen             32 90 122 1                            
4 Stefan Kristensen                       61 16 77 1   175 175 350 2        
5 Stefan Nielsen                       38 65 103 2   39 25 64 1        
6 Mats Skarped                                         52 19 71 1